Sie sind schon dabei

 

Privatpersonen:

 

Christel Austermühle, Adolfstr. 122 a, SWA

Heike Behr, Ruhlebenstraße 4, SWA

Sascha Beltz, Schanzende 29 Taunusstein

Karl Blum, Adolfstr 104, SWA

Hans-Georg Böcher, Gartenfeldstr. 12, SWA (Museumsdirektor)

Michael Borhauer, Gartenfeldstr. 20, SWA (Architekt)

Stefan Bretz, Adolfstr. 10 a, SWA (selbst. Schreinermeister)

Manfred Bruer, Chattenpfad 30, Taunusstein

Anneliese Dietl, Adolfstr. 10 c , SWA

Hilde Erhard, Gartenfeldstr. 5, SWA

Wolfgang Etz, Mühlweg 7 a , SWA

Sabine Fischer, Adolfstr. 88, SWA

Stefan Fischer, Adolfstr. 88, SWA (Reiseagentur)

Elisabeth Ganser, Kirchstr. 29, Heidenrod

Bernd Haser, Brunnenstr. 35, SWA

Dr.-Ing. Volker Hermann, Breslauer Straße 27 c , SWA (Bauingenieur i.R.)

Sebastian Herr, Hardtstraße 28, SWA

Martin Hußmann, Breslauer Straße 27 a , SWA 

Ulrike Kiesche, Martha-von-Opel-Weg 5, SWA

Dipl.-Ing. Thomas R. Kleffner, Brunnenstr. 55, SWA (Architekt)

Hildegard Klein-Reifenberger, Reitallee 14, SWA (Zahnärztin i.R.)

Jürgen Klöppel, Gartenfeldstraße 30, SWA

Harald Kollek, Reitallee 18. SWA (Architekt am Staatstheater Wiesbaden)

Heinz Krainhöfner, Hardtstraße 66, SWA

Petra Krainhöfner, Hardtstraße 66, SWA

Bruno Kreuzberger, Bergstr. 26, SWA (Bauunternehmer – Immobilien)

Gisela Krone, Gartenfeldstr. 1, SWA (Hörfunk Journalistin SWR)

Heike Leneke, Breslauer Straße 13, SWA

Horst Müller, Breslauer Str. 23 a , SWA

Peter Neugebauer, Adolfstr. 101, SWA (Arzt)

Ulrike Neugebauer, Schulstr. 7, SWA (Elektrofachgeschäft)

Dexter Nieswiodek, Kläre-Kluge-Weg 34, SWA (Leitung Seniorenheim)

Hans Nuber, Adolfstr. 88, SWA

Dr. Christian Nusser, Gottfried-Keller-Str. 37, Taunusstein

Markus Oberndörfer, Adolfsecker Weg 11, SWA, (Bürgermeister SWA)

Uta Ohloff, Breslauer Str. 10 e , SWA

Thomas Pfeifer, Adolfstr. 141, 65307 SWA

Jörg Pohle, Martha-von-Opel-Weg 5, SWA

Gerd Priester, Rheinstr. 12, SWA

Katja Riedel, Gartenfeldstr. 18, SWA

Theresia Schmitt, Badweg 4, SWA (ehemalige Staatsbadverwaltung)

Else Schopf, Emserstr. 7, SWA

Torsten Schönberger, Zu den Bergwiesen 19, Heidenrod

Ina Schulze, Gartenfeldstr. 32, SWA

Gerhard Schwahlen, Am Grohberg 6, SWA

Dr. Viola Snethlage-Luz, Eichendorffstr. 9, SWA

Torsten Spiekermann, Adolfstr. 71, SWA (HNO-Facharzt)

Peter Steinhoff, Adolfstr 119 B, SWA

Caroline Wiedemann, Emser Str. 23, SWA

 

Firmenmitgliedschaften:

 

Amende & Bartsch – Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer, Adolfstr. 123, SWA

Centra Immobilien GmbH, An der Norr 12, SWA

Hotel Kaiserhof, Ismail Cerci, Goetheweg 1a-1b, SWA

Optik Giefer, Brunnenstr. 10, SWA

kwb Rheingau-Taunus, Martin-Luther-Str. 13, SWA

MASCHMANN & Partner Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB, Rheinstr. 3, SWA

Wiesbadener Volksbank eG, Schillerplatz 4, 65185 Wiesbaden

 

Vorstände:

 

Vorsitzender Hans-Georg Böcher

stellv. Vorsitzender Stefan Fischer

Harald Kollek

Schriftführer Peter Neugebauer

Finanzen Ulrike Kiesche

 

Fachbeirat:

 

Michael Borhauer (Vorsitz)

Bruno Kreuzberger

Dipl.-Ing. Thomas R. Kleffner

Harald Kollek